Ranking 2ona LLIGA DE PADEL - ONE DSV Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoORIOL PUIG / SOEREN KREJBERGSERGI HERNANDEZ / ALBERT GARCIALUCA TARANTOLA / RAFAEL SANTOSMANU MADEJON / MARC PUIG ARTURO CARO / OSCAR LLEOPARTDAVID HERNANDEZ / AITOR VELASCOSANTI MUÑIZ / GUILLEM PAYERAS
1310010ORIOL PUIG / SOEREN KREJBERG2-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-46-7 / 7-5 / 10-96-2 / 4-6 / 1-0
220006SERGI HERNANDEZ / ALBERT GARCIA6-2 / 6-26-3 / 7-615/04/2019 13:30:00
312005LUCA TARANTOLA / RAFAEL SANTOS4-6 / 4-63-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-0
411004MANU MADEJON / MARC PUIG 7-6 / 5-7 / 9-106-0 / 6-0
502002ARTURO CARO / OSCAR LLEOPART2-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-6
601001DAVID HERNANDEZ / AITOR VELASCO2-6 / 6-4 / 0-115/04/2019 13:30:00
700000SANTI MUÑIZ / GUILLEM PAYERAS


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoOSCAR FERRE / ROGER FERNANDEZJUAN JOSE F. / DUNIA BARRIOCARLOS GIRONS / LAURA FERRIJOSE VENTURA / OSCAR MURCIAALBERT FERRANDIZ / ASUN PRIETODANIEL ROSSEEL / ALBERTO MIGUELGASPAR ARMAND / JOSEP FUSTEENRIC SALVADOR / MANEL SANCHEZCARLOS ARIAS / CARLES SANCHEZJULIO JOSE / NOELIA ARTEAGAGONZALO DE BALANZO / LAURA SOLAJAVIER PABLO / TAMARA HENARESPEDRO PAREJA / MARTA GONZALEZ
8700021OSCAR FERRE / ROGER FERNANDEZ6-1 / 6-46-1 / 6-26-3 / 6-46-1 / 6-06-1 / 7-66-1 / 6-16-3 / 6-3
9321012JUAN JOSE F. / DUNIA BARRIO1-6 / 4-66-7 / 5-14-6 / 6-76-0 / 6-36-3 / 6-06-2 / 6-4
10321012CARLOS GIRONS / LAURA FERRI1-6 / 2-67-6 / 1-54-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-47-5 / 6-06-1 / 6-4
11310010JOSE VENTURA / OSCAR MURCIA3-6 / 4-66-4 / 7-66-4 / 6-36-1 / 6-1
1223009ALBERT FERRANDIZ / ASUN PRIETO0-6 / 3-61-6 / 4-64-6 / 3-66-2 / 4-6 / 1-06-3 / 6-320/03/2019 13:30:00
1315008DANIEL ROSSEEL / ALBERTO MIGUEL1-6 / 0-61-6 / 1-66-4 / 6-35-7 / 1-63-6 / 2-64-6 / 6-4 / 1-2
1421007GASPAR ARMAND / JOSEP FUSTE2-6 / 6-4 / 0-17-5 / 6-18-6 / 3-3
1520006ENRIC SALVADOR / MANEL SANCHEZ6-3 / 6-26-1 / 6-0
1611004CARLOS ARIAS / CARLES SANCHEZ1-6 / 6-76-3 / 4-6 / 6-4
1704004JULIO JOSE / NOELIA ARTEAGA1-6 / 1-65-7 / 0-63-6 / 3-66-8 / 3-3
1811004GONZALO DE BALANZO / LAURA SOLA6-4 / 4-6 / 2-13-6 / 6-4 / 4-6
1903003JAVIER PABLO / TAMARA HENARES3-6 / 3-63-6 / 0-61-6 / 4-603/04/2019 13:30:00
2002002PEDRO PAREJA / MARTA GONZALEZ2-6 / 4-620/03/2019 13:30:001-6 / 0-603/04/2019 13:30:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoELENA ESPINA / MANEL ESPINOSAGONZALO MARTIN / MIGUEL HIDRICARD RIUICABO / ALEJANDRO CALVOTAMARA SOLER / CRISTIAN ROMEROWEIYING JI / RAFAEL RODRIGUEZELISENDA PRATS / AITOR CANO
21410013ELENA ESPINA / MANEL ESPINOSA1-6 / 4-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-06-1 / 6-46-0 / 6-16-1 / 6-1
2230009GONZALO MARTIN / MIGUEL HID6-1 / 6-4 / 7-66-1 / 6-2 / 6-125/04/2019 13:30:006-2 / 6-0 / 6-1
2312005RICARD RIUICABO / ALEJANDRO CALVO2-6 / 0-61-6 / 2-6 / 1-66-3 / 6-1
2411004TAMARA SOLER / CRISTIAN ROMERO1-6 / 4-625/04/2019 13:30:006-2 / 6-023/04/2019 13:30:00
2503003WEIYING JI / RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ0-6 / 1-63-6 / 1-62-6 / 0-6
2602002ELISENDA PRATS / AITOR CANO1-6 / 1-62-6 / 0-6 / 1-623/04/2019 13:30:00