Ranking LLIGA FEMENINA 2018/19 Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoGEMA GARRIDO/INES COBOSREBECA PINILLA/SERENA MEJIASTRINI VILLEGAS/CRISTINA ESCAMILLALAIA DIAZ /CONCHI GARCIACHARI ORTEGA/MANDY ARRANZMARTA RECOLONS/JUDIT CARRASCOMONTSE BOSCH/ROSA PEÑALAURA AMIGO/ARANTZAZU HORTELANO
1610019GEMA GARRIDO/INES COBOS6-3 / 6-26-3 / 6-26-1 / 3-6 / 5-24-6 / 5-77-6 / 6-26-1 / 3-6 / 6-26-2 / 6-0
2520017REBECA PINILLA/SERENA MEJIAS3-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-46-4 / 6-37-6 / 6-16-7 / 4-66-3 / 3-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-2
3520017TRINI VILLEGAS/CRISTINA ESCAMILLA3-6 / 2-63-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-26-1 / 6-06-3 / 6-34-6 / 6-4 / 6-26-2 / 6-2
4430015LAIA DIAZ /CONCHI GARCIA1-6 / 6-3 / 2-54-6 / 3-63-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-16-2 / 4-6 / 4-26-3 / 4-6 / 5-46-4 / 6-3
5430015CHARI ORTEGA/MANDY ARRANZ6-4 / 7-56-7 / 1-61-6 / 0-63-6 / 1-66-4 / 7-57-5 / 4-6 / 6-36-4 / 6-2
6340013MARTA RECOLONS/JUDIT CARRASCO6-7 / 2-67-6 / 6-43-6 / 3-62-6 / 6-4 / 2-44-6 / 5-76-1 / 6-26-3 / 6-4
716009MONTSE BOSCH/ROSA PEÑA1-6 / 6-3 / 2-63-6 / 6-3 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 2-63-6 / 6-4 / 4-55-7 / 6-4 / 3-61-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-4
807007LAURA AMIGO/ARANTZAZU HORTELANO2-6 / 0-62-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-64-6 / 3-64-6 / 2-63-6 / 4-64-6 / 4-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoHELENA GAMEZ/SARAI GAMEZANGELS VERA/SONIA MARTINEZESTHER DE LA ENCARNACION /NOA ELIESBEA GALLEGO/OLGA MARTINHEL CREIXELL/MARTA CABRERAANA MARQUES/PATRICIA MILITARISABEL CASANUEVA/NURIA BATLLORIBELEN RODRIGUEZ/ANGELS BONCOMPTEAdeline Fa/Eva Claver
9800024HELENA GAMEZ/SARAI GAMEZ6-1 / 6-36-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-37-6 / 6-26-3 / 6-36-4 / 4-6 / 2-16-2 / 6-26-0 / 6-2
10710022ANGELS VERA/SONIA MARTINEZ1-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-46-1 / 7-56-1 / 6-17-6 / 6-27-6 / 6-04-6 / 6-3 / 6-26-0 / 6-1
11440016ESTHER DE LA ENCARNACION /NOA ELIES2-6 / 3-63-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-46-1 / 6-21-6 / 6-2 / 7-53-6 / 6-2 / 3-62-6 / 6-76-2 / 6-0
12440016BEA GALLEGO/OLGA MARTIN1-6 / 3-61-6 / 5-72-6 / 4-66-0 / 6-46-4 / 2-6 / 2-57-6 / 2-6 / 6-36-2 / 6-26-3 / 6-1
13350014HEL CREIXELL/MARTA CABRERA6-7 / 2-61-6 / 1-61-6 / 2-60-6 / 4-66-2 / 6-16-1 / 6-46-3 / 7-54-6 / 6-3 / 3-6
14350014ANA MARQUES/PATRICIA MILITAR3-6 / 3-66-7 / 2-66-1 / 2-6 / 5-74-6 / 6-2 / 5-22-6 / 1-66-2 / 1-6 / 3-56-4 / 6-46-3 / 6-3
15350014ISABEL CASANUEVA/NURIA BATLLORI4-6 / 6-4 / 1-26-7 / 0-66-3 / 2-6 / 6-36-7 / 6-2 / 3-61-6 / 4-62-6 / 6-1 / 5-31-6 / 6-3 / 4-66-0 / 6-4
16350014BELEN RODRIGUEZ/ANGELS BONCOMPTE2-6 / 2-66-4 / 3-6 / 2-66-2 / 7-62-6 / 2-63-6 / 5-74-6 / 4-66-1 / 3-6 / 6-44-6 / 6-3 / 6-1
17170010Adeline Fa/Eva Claver0-6 / 2-60-6 / 1-62-6 / 0-63-6 / 1-66-4 / 3-6 / 6-33-6 / 3-60-6 / 4-66-4 / 3-6 / 1-6


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoAna casano/EVA TUDURIALICIA P/ MAITE GLAURA GALLARDO/LALI GONZALEZASUN PRIET/NOELIA ARTMAVI JUAN /MARISSA PRIOR
18400012Ana casano/EVA TUDURI6-3 / 6-36-0 / 6-16-1 / 6-16-0 / 6-0
19310010ALICIA P/ MAITE G3-6 / 3-66-3 / 6-06-1 / 7-56-1 / 7-6
2012005LAURA GALLARDO/LALI GONZALEZ0-6 / 1-63-6 / 0-66-2 / 6-3
2112005ASUN PRIET/NOELIA ART1-6 / 1-61-6 / 5-76-2 / 3-6 / 7-5
2204004MAVI JUAN /MARISSA PRIOR0-6 / 0-61-6 / 6-72-6 / 3-62-6 / 6-3 / 5-7