Ranking LLIGA FEMENINA 2018/19 Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoLAIA DIAZ /CONCHI GARCIACHARI ORTERA/MANDY ARRANZGEMA GARRIDO/INES COBOSLAURA AMIGO/ARANTZAZU HORTELANOMONTSE BOSCH/ROSA PEÑAREBECA PINILLA/SERENA MEJIASLAURA BARJA/MARTA RECOLONSTANIA CELMA/SONIA DELGOTRINI VILLEGAS/CRISTINA ESCAMILLA
1610019LAIA DIAZ /CONCHI GARCIA2-6 / 7-5 / 5-46-3 / 0-6 / 6-01-6 / 6-3 / 0-45-7 / 6-2 / 5-26-4 / 4-6 / 6-36-7 / 6-0 / 6-26-1 / 6-2
2510016CHARI ORTERA/MANDY ARRANZ6-2 / 5-7 / 4-54-6 / 6-4 / 6-36-1 / 6-46-4 / 1-6 / 6-33-6 / 6-2 / 7-522/11/2018 20:00:006-4 / 6-213/12/2018 20:00:00
323009GEMA GARRIDO/INES COBOS3-6 / 6-0 / 0-66-4 / 4-6 / 3-66-3 / 7-519/11/2018 20:30:006-7 / 3-36-2 / 6-2
423009LAURA AMIGO/ARANTZAZU HORTELANO6-1 / 3-6 / 4-01-6 / 4-63-6 / 5-712/11/2018 18:30:001-6 / 6-71-6 / 6-4 / 3-204/12/2018 19:00:00
522008MONTSE BOSCH/ROSA PEÑA7-5 / 2-6 / 2-54-6 / 6-1 / 3-619/11/2018 20:30:0012/11/2018 18:30:0012/12/2018 20:00:006-3 / 6-17-6 / 6-4
622008REBECA PINILLA/SERENA MEJIAS4-6 / 6-4 / 3-66-3 / 2-6 / 5-76-1 / 7-612/12/2018 20:00:006-4 / 6-411/12/2018 19:00:00
714007LAURA BARJA/MARTA RECOLONS7-6 / 0-6 / 2-622/11/2018 20:00:007-6 / 3-36-1 / 4-6 / 2-33-6 / 1-64-6 / 4-620/12/2018 20:00:00
803003TANIA CELMA/SONIA DELGO1-6 / 2-64-6 / 2-62-6 / 2-611/12/2018 19:00:0029/11/2018 19:00:00
901001TRINI VILLEGAS/CRISTINA ESCAMILLA13/12/2018 20:00:0004/12/2018 19:00:006-7 / 4-620/12/2018 20:00:0029/11/2018 19:00:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoISABEL CASANUEVA/NURIA BATLLORISONIA FERNDEZ/ROSA SANZBEA GALLEGO/OLGA MARTINHELENA GAMEZ/SARAI GAMEZANGELS VERA/SONIA MARTINEZANA MARQUES/PATRICIA MILITARZ MAGA OZ/MAILEN MANCEBOHEL CREIXELL/MARTA CABRERABELEN RODRIGUEZ/ANGELS BONCOMPTE
10520017ISABEL CASANUEVA/NURIA BATLLORI3-6 / 4-66-7 / 2-62-6 / 7-5 / 4-36-4 / 2-6 / 5-4W.O22/10/2018 19:00:006-4 / 6-16-3 / 6-1
11510016SONIA FERNDEZ/ROSA SANZ6-3 / 6-47-5 / 6-14-6 / 4-67-5 / 7-56-1 / 6-36-4 / 6-2
12420014BEA GALLEGO/OLGA MARTIN7-6 / 6-25-7 / 1-61-6 / 2-629/11/2018 19:30:006-4 / 6-316/11/2018 19:00:006-1 / 4-6 / 6-31-6 / 6-2 / 7-5
13410013HELENA GAMEZ/SARAI GAMEZ6-2 / 5-7 / 3-46-1 / 6-24-6 / 6-3 / 5-46-2 / 6-16-1 / 6-1
14330012ANGELS VERA/SONIA MARTINEZ4-6 / 6-2 / 4-529/11/2018 19:30:006-4 / 3-6 / 4-56-1 / 6-22-6 / 6-76-3 / 6-26-1 / 6-1
1522018ANA MARQUES/PATRICIA MILITARW.O6-4 / 6-44-6 / 3-61-6 / 2-67-6 / 6-7 / 1-013/11/2018 21:00:00
1622008Z MAGA OZ/MAILEN MANCEBO22/10/2018 19:00:005-7 / 5-716/11/2018 19:00:002-6 / 1-66-2 / 7-66-0 / 3-6 / 6-2
1715008HEL CREIXELL/MARTA CABRERA4-6 / 1-61-6 / 3-61-6 / 6-4 / 3-63-6 / 2-66-7 / 7-6 / 0-16-4 / 1-6 / 5-2
1807007BELEN RODRIGUEZ/ANGELS BONCOMPTE3-6 / 1-64-6 / 2-66-1 / 2-6 / 5-71-6 / 1-61-6 / 1-613/11/2018 21:00:000-6 / 6-3 / 2-64-6 / 6-1 / 2-5


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoLAURA GALLARDO/LALI GONZALEZESTHER DE LA ENCARNACION /NOA ELIESALICIA PEÑALVERMAITE GERBOLESMAVI JUAN /MARISSA PRIORJOANA ASTALS/MONICA GONZALEZ
1922008LAURA GALLARDO/LALI GONZALEZ0-6 / 2-60-6 / 2-66-3 / 6-4W.O
2020006ESTHER DE LA ENCARNACION /NOA ELIES6-0 / 6-214/11/2018 19:00:006-0 / 6-0
2110003ALICIA PEÑALVERMAITE GERBOLES6-0 / 6-220/11/2018 16:00:00
2201001MAVI JUAN /MARISSA PRIOR3-6 / 4-614/11/2018 19:00:0020/11/2018 16:00:00
2301011JOANA ASTALS/MONICA GONZALEZW.O0-6 / 0-6