Ranking LLIGA FEMENINA 2018/19 Ronda 1
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoCHARI ORTE/MANDY ARRAGEMA GARRI/INES COBOSLAIA DIAZ /CONCHI GARLAURA AMIG/ARANTZAZU LAURA BARJ/MARTA RECOMONTSERRAT/ROSA PEÑA REBECA PIN/SERENA MEJTANIA CELM/SONIA DELGTRINI VILL/CRISTINA E
100000CHARI ORTE/MANDY ARRA24/10/2018 20:00:0018/10/2018 19:30:0027/09/2018 19:30:0022/11/2018 20:00:0005/10/2018 19:30:0011/10/2018 19:30:0008/11/2018 19:30:0013/12/2018 20:00:00
200000GEMA GARRI/INES COBOS24/10/2018 20:00:0026/09/2018 20:00:0017/10/2018 20:00:0011/10/2018 20:00:0007/11/2018 20:00:0030/10/2018 19:00:0002/10/2018 20:00:0014/11/2018 20:00:00
300000LAIA DIAZ /CONCHI GAR18/10/2018 19:30:0026/09/2018 20:00:0025/10/2018 19:30:0005/10/2018 19:30:0008/11/2018 18:00:0009/10/2018 19:00:0022/11/2018 19:00:00
400000LAURA AMIG/ARANTZAZU 27/09/2018 19:30:0017/10/2018 20:00:0025/10/2018 19:30:0008/11/2018 19:30:0008/10/2018 20:30:0001/10/2018 20:00:0030/10/2018 21:00:0004/12/2018 19:00:00
500000LAURA BARJ/MARTA RECO22/11/2018 20:00:0011/10/2018 20:00:0005/10/2018 19:30:0008/11/2018 19:30:0019/10/2018 21:00:0025/10/2018 20:00:0027/09/2018 19:00:0020/12/2018 20:00:00
600000MONTSERRAT/ROSA PEÑA 05/10/2018 19:30:0007/11/2018 20:00:0008/10/2018 20:30:0019/10/2018 21:00:0012/12/2018 20:00:0025/10/2018 20:00:0027/09/2018 20:00:00
700000REBECA PIN/SERENA MEJ11/10/2018 19:30:0030/10/2018 19:00:0008/11/2018 18:00:0001/10/2018 20:00:0025/10/2018 20:00:0012/12/2018 20:00:0011/12/2018 19:00:0018/10/2018 19:00:00
800000TANIA CELM/SONIA DELG08/11/2018 19:30:0002/10/2018 20:00:0009/10/2018 19:00:0030/10/2018 21:00:0027/09/2018 19:00:0025/10/2018 20:00:0011/12/2018 19:00:0029/11/2018 19:00:00
900000TRINI VILL/CRISTINA E13/12/2018 20:00:0014/11/2018 20:00:0022/11/2018 19:00:0004/12/2018 19:00:0020/12/2018 20:00:0027/09/2018 20:00:0018/10/2018 19:00:0029/11/2018 19:00:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoANA MARQUE/PATRICIA MANGELS VER/CARME CASTBEA GALLEG/OLGA MARTIBELEN RODR/ANGELS BONHEL CREIX/MARTA CABHELENA GAM/Sarai GameISABEL CAS/Núria BatlSONIA FERN/ROSA SANZZ MAGA OZ/Maialen Ma
1000000ANA MARQUE/PATRICIA M29/10/2018 20:30:0011/10/2018 20:30:0013/11/2018 21:00:0026/09/2018 20:00:0025/10/2018 20:00:0005/10/2018 19:30:0009/11/2018 20:00:00
1100000ANGELS VER/CARME CAST29/10/2018 20:30:0009/11/2018 18:30:0004/10/2018 20:00:0015/10/2018 19:30:0026/09/2018 20:00:0016/11/2018 18:30:0008/10/2018 20:00:00
1200000BEA GALLEG/OLGA MARTI11/10/2018 20:30:0009/11/2018 18:30:0015/10/2018 20:30:0001/10/2018 18:30:0012/11/2018 20:00:0023/09/2018 18:00:0024/10/2018 20:00:00
1300000BELEN RODR/ANGELS BON13/11/2018 21:00:0004/10/2018 20:00:0015/10/2018 20:30:0007/11/2018 19:00:0009/10/2018 19:30:0025/10/2018 18:30:0027/09/2018 18:30:00
1400000HEL CREIX/MARTA CAB26/09/2018 20:00:0015/10/2018 19:30:0001/10/2018 18:30:0007/11/2018 19:00:0029/10/2018 19:30:0022/10/2018 20:00:0012/11/2018 19:00:00
1500000HELENA GAM/Sarai Game
1600000ISABEL CAS/Núria Batl25/10/2018 20:00:0026/09/2018 20:00:0012/11/2018 20:00:0009/10/2018 19:30:0029/10/2018 19:30:0005/11/2018 19:00:0001/10/2018 19:00:00
1700000SONIA FERN/ROSA SANZ05/10/2018 19:30:0016/11/2018 18:30:0023/09/2018 18:00:0025/10/2018 18:30:0022/10/2018 20:00:0005/11/2018 19:00:0015/10/2018 20:00:00
1800000Z MAGA OZ/Maialen Ma09/11/2018 20:00:0008/10/2018 20:00:0024/10/2018 20:00:0027/09/2018 18:30:0012/11/2018 19:00:0001/10/2018 19:00:0015/10/2018 20:00:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoALICIA PEÑ/MAITE GERBESTHER DE /NOA ELIES JOANA ASTA/MONICA GONLAURA GALL/LALI GONZAMARIA VILL/TANIA MARTMAVI JUAN /MARISSA PR
1900000ALICIA PEÑ/MAITE GERB24/10/2018 19:00:0026/09/2018 19:00:0008/11/2018 21:00:0017/10/2018 19:00:0031/10/2018 19:00:00
2000000ESTHER DE /NOA ELIES 24/10/2018 19:00:0017/10/2018 19:00:0003/10/2018 21:30:0026/09/2018 19:00:0010/10/2018 19:00:00
2100000JOANA ASTA/MONICA GON26/09/2018 19:00:0017/10/2018 19:00:0029/10/2018 21:00:0024/10/2018 19:00:0007/11/2018 19:00:00
2200000LAURA GALL/LALI GONZA08/11/2018 21:00:0003/10/2018 21:30:0029/10/2018 21:00:0010/10/2018 21:30:0026/09/2018 21:30:00
2300000MARIA VILL/TANIA MART17/10/2018 19:00:0026/09/2018 19:00:0024/10/2018 19:00:0010/10/2018 21:30:0003/10/2018 19:00:00
2400000MAVI JUAN /MARISSA PR31/10/2018 19:00:0010/10/2018 19:00:0007/11/2018 19:00:0026/09/2018 21:30:0003/10/2018 19:00:00