Ranking LLIGA FEMENINA 2017/18 Ronda 3
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoSUSANA BAR/judit lopeMONTSERRAT/ROSA PEÑA LAURA BARJ/MARTA RECOSANDRA FAB/Natalia RoTRINI VILL/CRISTINA EConchi Gar/LAIA DEsther Gon/Clara AguiGEMA GARRI/INES COBOSREBECA PIN/SERENA MEJ
120004SUSANA BAR/judit lope11/05/2018 19:00:0004/05/2018 19:00:0025/05/2018 19:30:006-1 / 7-63-6 / 6-2 / 6-018/05/2018 19:30:00
211003MONTSERRAT/ROSA PEÑA 11/05/2018 19:00:001-6 / 6-2 / 6-12-6 / 0-618/05/2018 19:30:0025/04/2018 20:00:0002/05/2018 19:30:00
311003LAURA BARJ/MARTA RECO04/05/2018 19:00:006-1 / 2-6 / 1-622/05/2018 19:00:006-1 / 6-408/05/2018 18:00:0002/05/2018 20:00:0026/04/2018 20:00:00
410002SANDRA FAB/Natalia Ro25/05/2018 19:30:006-2 / 6-022/05/2018 19:00:0015/05/2018 19:30:0014/05/2018 19:00:0030/04/2018 20:30:0011/05/2018 19:00:00
502002TRINI VILL/CRISTINA E1-6 / 6-71-6 / 4-615/05/2018 19:30:0024/05/2018 19:00:0024/04/2018 19:30:00
601001Conchi Gar/LAIA D6-3 / 2-6 / 0-618/05/2018 19:30:0008/05/2018 18:00:0014/05/2018 19:00:0024/05/2018 19:00:0011/05/2018 20:30:0009/05/2018 19:30:0017/05/2018 18:30:00
700000Esther Gon/Clara Agui11/05/2018 20:30:00
800000GEMA GARRI/INES COBOS18/05/2018 19:30:0025/04/2018 20:00:0002/05/2018 20:00:0030/04/2018 20:30:0009/05/2018 19:30:00
900000REBECA PIN/SERENA MEJ02/05/2018 19:30:0026/04/2018 20:00:0011/05/2018 19:00:0024/04/2018 19:30:0017/05/2018 18:30:00


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoISABEL CAS/Núria BatlElisenda P/Sonsoles PELI SALV /LYDIA MALDSONIA DELG/TANIA CELMMINERVA PR/SILVIA BATCHARI ORTE/BEGOÑA GONRaquel Rod/Helena GOLGA MORIL/Cristina Mad
1021005ISABEL CAS/Núria Batl4-6 / 6-1 / 6-23-6 / 3-603/05/2018 20:00:0015/05/2018 20:00:007-6 / 3-6 / 4-024/05/2018 20:00:00
1121005Elisenda P/Sonsoles P6-4 / 1-6 / 2-66-4 / 2-6 / 5-41-6 / 7-5 / 4-214/05/2018 21:00:0024/04/2018 21:30:0009/05/2018 21:00:0017/05/2018 20:30:00
1211003ELI SALV /LYDIA MALD6-3 / 6-34-6 / 6-2 / 4-509/05/2018 20:30:0024/04/2018 20:30:0025/04/2018 20:30:0011/05/2018 20:30:0002/05/2018 20:30:00
1311003SONIA DELG/TANIA CELM03/05/2018 20:00:006-1 / 5-7 / 2-409/05/2018 20:30:0022/05/2018 20:00:006-4 / 3-6 / 2-124/04/2018 21:00:0026/04/2018 20:00:00
1410002MINERVA PR/SILVIA BAT15/05/2018 20:00:0014/05/2018 21:00:0024/04/2018 20:30:0022/05/2018 20:00:0003/05/2018 20:00:006-4 / 6-2
1501001CHARI ORTE/BEGOÑA GON24/04/2018 21:30:0025/04/2018 20:30:004-6 / 6-3 / 1-203/05/2018 20:00:0018/05/2018 19:30:0010/05/2018 20:00:00
1601001Raquel Rod/Helena G6-7 / 6-3 / 0-409/05/2018 21:00:0011/05/2018 20:30:0024/04/2018 21:00:0018/05/2018 19:30:0008/05/2018 20:00:00
1701001OLGA MORIL/Cristina Mad24/05/2018 20:00:0017/05/2018 20:30:0002/05/2018 20:30:0026/04/2018 20:00:004-6 / 2-610/05/2018 20:00:0008/05/2018 20:00:00


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoDEBORAH VA/NURIA ESCOYAIZA TARA/MARIA ANGEANGELS VER/CARME CASTMONICA FER/ANNA MARBEA GALLEG/Flori TBELEN RODR/ANGELS BONROSA SANZ/SONIA FERN
1820004DEBORAH VA/NURIA ESCO01/05/2018 18:00:006-4 / 6-36-0 / 6-417/05/2018 21:00:00
1910002YAIZA TARA/MARIA ANGE01/05/2018 18:00:0025/04/2018 20:00:0002/05/2018 19:30:006-3 / 6-015/05/2018 20:00:00
2010002ANGELS VER/CARME CAST25/04/2018 20:00:006-3 / 6-410/05/2018 20:00:0011/05/2018 18:00:00
2102002MONICA FER/ANNA MAR4-6 / 3-602/05/2018 19:30:003-6 / 4-622/05/2018 18:30:00
2202002BEA GALLEG/Flori T0-6 / 4-63-6 / 0-610/05/2018 20:00:0016/05/2018 18:30:0002/05/2018 18:00:00
2300000BELEN RODR/ANGELS BON17/05/2018 21:00:0015/05/2018 20:00:0011/05/2018 18:00:0022/05/2018 18:30:0016/05/2018 18:30:0023/05/2018 18:30:00
2400000ROSA SANZ/SONIA FERN02/05/2018 18:00:0023/05/2018 18:30:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoAna Marque/Patricia MLAURA GALL/LALI GONZACristina V/Rosa RamosMAVI JUAN /MARISSA PRALICIA PEÑ/MAITE GERBEsther De /PILAR MUÑO
2520004Ana Marque/Patricia M6-1 / 6-204/05/2018 19:30:0010/05/2018 19:30:006-0 / 6-226/04/2018 20:30:00
2611003LAURA GALL/LALI GONZA1-6 / 2-618/05/2018 21:30:007-5 / 6-323/05/2018 18:00:0010/05/2018 21:30:00
2710002Cristina V/Rosa Ramos04/05/2018 19:30:0018/05/2018 21:30:006-3 / 6-7 / 6-126/04/2018 16:30:0023/05/2018 18:30:00
2802002MAVI JUAN /MARISSA PR10/05/2018 19:30:005-7 / 3-63-6 / 7-6 / 1-602/05/2018 18:00:0025/04/2018 19:30:00
2901001ALICIA PEÑ/MAITE GERB0-6 / 2-623/05/2018 18:00:0026/04/2018 16:30:0002/05/2018 18:00:0009/05/2018 19:00:00
3000000Esther De /PILAR MUÑO26/04/2018 20:30:0010/05/2018 21:30:0023/05/2018 18:30:0025/04/2018 19:30:0009/05/2018 19:00:00