Ranking LLIGA FEMENINA 2017/18 Ronda 2
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoGEMA GARRI/INES COBOSConchi Gar/LAIA DTRINI VILL/CRISTINA ESANDRA FAB/Natalia RoREBECA PIN/SERENA MEJLAURA BARJ/MARTA RECOPatricia L/ELENA LECICHARI ORTE/BEGOÑA GON
1610013GEMA GARRI/INES COBOS3-6 / 6-3 / 5-16-2 / 5-7 / 5-47-6 / 6-23-6 / 1-62-6 / 6-0 / 6-36-0 / 6-36-1 / 6-3
2520012Conchi Gar/LAIA D6-3 / 3-6 / 1-56-3 / 6-36-1 / 3-6 / 5-44-6 / 6-2 / 6-07-6 / 6-31-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-4
3430011TRINI VILL/CRISTINA E2-6 / 7-5 / 4-53-6 / 3-66-0 / 2-6 / 4-36-2 / 6-43-6 / 7-6 / 2-13-6 / 4-66-3 / 6-1
4430011SANDRA FAB/Natalia Ro6-7 / 2-61-6 / 6-3 / 4-50-6 / 6-2 / 3-46-2 / 7-56-3 / 7-56-3 / 1-6 / 6-46-2 / 6-0
5340010REBECA PIN/SERENA MEJ6-3 / 6-16-4 / 2-6 / 0-62-6 / 4-62-6 / 5-76-3 / 7-56-1 / 1-6 / 2-66-4 / 6-0
625009LAURA BARJ/MARTA RECO6-2 / 0-6 / 3-66-7 / 3-66-3 / 6-7 / 1-23-6 / 5-73-6 / 5-77-5 / 6-36-2 / 6-2
733009Patricia L/ELENA LECI0-6 / 3-66-1 / 6-46-3 / 6-43-6 / 6-1 / 4-61-6 / 6-1 / 6-25-7 / 3-6
806006CHARI ORTE/BEGOÑA GON1-6 / 3-63-6 / 4-63-6 / 1-62-6 / 0-64-6 / 0-62-6 / 2-6


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoSUSANA BAR/judit lopeMONTSERRAT/ROSA PEÑA MINERVA PR/SILVIA BATSUSANA ROD/SUSANA EXPSONIA DELG/TANIA CELMOLGA MORIL/Cristina vilchLIDIA GARR/LYDIA MALDElisenda P/Sonsoles P
9700014SUSANA BAR/judit lope6-1 / 6-36-4 / 2-6 / 6-56-1 / 6-17-5 / 6-06-0 / 6-06-1 / 6-06-0 / 6-1
10610013MONTSERRAT/ROSA PEÑA 1-6 / 3-66-4 / 7-66-2 / 6-46-7 / 7-5 / 2-16-2 / 6-26-2 / 6-26-1 / 7-6
11420010MINERVA PR/SILVIA BAT4-6 / 6-2 / 5-64-6 / 6-74-6 / 7-5 / 6-15-7 / 6-0 / 10-80-6 / 6-2 / 6-36-2 / 6-1
12340010SUSANA ROD/SUSANA EXP1-6 / 1-62-6 / 4-66-4 / 5-7 / 1-66-2 / 6-42-6 / 4-64-6 / 7-5 / 6-26-3 / 6-2
13340010SONIA DELG/TANIA CELM5-7 / 0-67-6 / 5-7 / 1-27-5 / 0-6 / 8-102-6 / 4-66-0 / 6-47-6 / 6-26-1 / 6-4
1424008OLGA MORIL/Cristina vilch0-6 / 0-62-6 / 2-66-2 / 6-40-6 / 4-68-6 / 3-6 / 2-46-4 / 7-5
1516008LIDIA GARR/LYDIA MALD1-6 / 0-62-6 / 2-66-0 / 2-6 / 3-66-4 / 5-7 / 2-66-7 / 2-66-8 / 6-3 / 4-24-6 / 6-3 / 2-5
1616008Elisenda P/Sonsoles P0-6 / 1-61-6 / 6-72-6 / 1-63-6 / 2-61-6 / 4-64-6 / 5-76-4 / 3-6 / 5-2


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoRaquel Rod/Helena GISABEL CAS/Núria BatlYAIZA TARA/MARIA ANGEBELEN RODR/ANGELS BONDEBORAH VA/NURIA ESCOERIN JANE /MARGA TORNBEA GALLEG/Flori T
17510011Raquel Rod/Helena G6-1 / 7-66-1 / 6-7 / 6-46-0 / 6-33-6 / 6-4 / 3-46-3 / 3-6 / 6-26-1 / 6-3
18510011ISABEL CAS/Núria Batl1-6 / 6-76-4 / 6-46-1 / 6-36-4 / 6-7 / 4-36-3 / 7-5 / 6-16-2 / 6-4
1932008YAIZA TARA/MARIA ANGE1-6 / 7-6 / 4-64-6 / 4-66-2 / 7-53-6 / 6-4 / 5-46-1 / 6-0
2024008BELEN RODR/ANGELS BON0-6 / 3-61-6 / 3-62-6 / 5-73-6 / 1-66-1 / 3-6 / 6-06-7 / 7-5 / 2-1
2131007DEBORAH VA/NURIA ESCO6-3 / 4-6 / 4-34-6 / 7-6 / 3-46-3 / 6-15-7 / 6-4 / 6-5
2205005ERIN JANE /MARGA TORN3-6 / 6-3 / 2-63-6 / 5-7 / 1-66-3 / 4-6 / 4-51-6 / 6-3 / 0-67-5 / 4-6 / 5-6
2304004BEA GALLEG/Flori T1-6 / 3-62-6 / 4-61-6 / 0-67-6 / 5-7 / 1-2


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoMONICA FER/MAITE GERBAna Marque/Patricia MSHEILA MOR/ZOILA MOREEsther De /PILAR MUÑOMONTSE ROB/Cristina GMAVI JUAN /MARISSA PR
24500010MONICA FER/MAITE GERB6-3 / 3-6 / 6-36-2 / 6-46-2 / 6-36-1 / 6-06-2 / 6-0
2541009Ana Marque/Patricia M3-6 / 6-3 / 3-66-2 / 6-46-2 / 6-26-2 / 6-06-0 / 6-0
2632008SHEILA MOR/ZOILA MORE2-6 / 4-62-6 / 4-66-1 / 6-36-0 / 6-16-0 / 6-1
2723007Esther De /PILAR MUÑO2-6 / 3-62-6 / 2-61-6 / 3-66-3 / 7-56-2 / 6-1
2814006MONTSE ROB/Cristina G1-6 / 0-62-6 / 0-60-6 / 1-63-6 / 5-76-2 / 7-6
2905005MAVI JUAN /MARISSA PR2-6 / 0-60-6 / 0-60-6 / 1-62-6 / 1-62-6 / 6-7