Ranking LLIGA NOCTURNA 2017-2018 Ronda 3
G = Ganados, P = Perdidos, E = Empatados, N = No presentados, PT = Puntos Totales
Grupo 1
GPENPTEquipoJAIME B. / RUBEN A.JOAN R. / JAVI M.JAVI G. / SERGIO F.JUAN R. / DANI M.SERGI M. / XAVI P.SERGI B. / DAVID S.XAVI P. / ABEL P.PERE C. / GERARD A.
120006JAIME B. / RUBEN A.6-3 / 6-26-0 / 6-2
211004JOAN R. / JAVI M.3-6 / 2-6W.O
310003JAVI G. / SERGIO F.6-3 / 6-3
401001JUAN R. / DANI M.3-6 / 3-6
501001SERGI M. / XAVI P.0-6 / 2-625/04/2018 21:30:00
600000SERGI B. / DAVID S.
700000XAVI P. / ABEL P.25/04/2018 21:30:00
800010PERE C. / GERARD A.W.O


Grupo 2
GPENPTEquipoKIM E. / SERGI P.ÓSCAR A. / SERGI P.JORDI B. / OSCAR M.JUAN CARLES B. / DAVID D.XAVI V. / ALEX C.JAVIER V. / JORGE R.CARLOS C. / ALEX M.ALEX C. / GERMAN S.
920006KIM E. / SERGI P.3-6 / 6-0 / 6-26-2 / 6-1
1011004ÓSCAR A. / SERGI P.6-3 / 0-6 / 2-625/04/2018 15:30:006-4 / 6-7 / 7-6
1110003JORDI B. / OSCAR M.26/04/2018 22:30:006-4 / 6-1
1210003JUAN CARLES B. / DAVID D.26/04/2018 22:30:003-6 / 7-6 / 7-624/04/2018 21:30:00
1302002XAVI V. / ALEX C.2-6 / 1-625/04/2018 15:30:004-6 / 1-6
1401001JAVIER V. / JORGE R.6-3 / 6-7 / 6-7
1501001CARLOS C. / ALEX M.4-6 / 7-6 / 6-724/04/2018 21:30:00
1600000ALEX C. / GERMAN S.


Grupo 3
GPENPTEquipoJUANMI D. / RAUL G.RAÚL V. / QUIM C.CRISTIAN M. / JAVI P.JORDI P. / ENRIC B.OSCAR G. / JOAN G.PEDRO V. / PERE M.JONAS M. / ALBERT S.DEIVID D. / RAUL D.RAMON D. / IGNASI C.JESUS L. / ENRIC B.
17400012JUANMI D. / RAUL G.6-1 / 6-16-2 / 7-66-2 / 6-26-0 / 6-3
18310010RAÚL V. / QUIM C.1-6 / 1-66-3 / 6-42-6 / 7-6 / 6-26-4 / 3-6 / 6-3
1930009CRISTIAN M. / JAVI P.6-3 / 6-3W.O6-3 / 6-2
2011004JORDI P. / ENRIC B.3-6 / 3-66-3 / 3-6 / 6-3
2110003OSCAR G. / JOAN G.1-6 / 6-1 / 6-327/04/2018 21:00:00
2202002PEDRO V. / PERE M.2-6 / 6-73-6 / 6-3 / 3-624/04/2018 21:30:0003/04/2018 22:00:00
2302002JONAS M. / ALBERT S.2-6 / 2-63-6 / 4-6
2402012DEIVID D. / RAUL D.6-2 / 6-7 / 2-6W.O6-1 / 1-6 / 3-6
2502002RAMON D. / IGNASI C.0-6 / 3-63-6 / 2-624/04/2018 21:30:00
2601001JESUS L. / ENRIC B.4-6 / 6-3 / 3-627/04/2018 21:00:0003/04/2018 22:00:00


Grupo 4
GPENPTEquipoVICTOR M. / XAVI G.TONY M. / PEP S.ALVARO G. / DAVID S.SERGI E. / ALBERTO G.ALFONS POV/DAVID VILLJORDI A. / TOMAS P.EDU C. / ALBERTO S.RUBEN G. / DAVID A.FOFE B. / COMPANYJOSE J /JUAN J.
2721007VICTOR M. / XAVI G.3-6 / 4-625/04/2018 21:30:006-1 / 6-26-2 / 6-0
2820006TONY M. / PEP S.6-3 / 6-46-1 / 6-226/04/2018 21:00:00
2920006ALVARO G. / DAVID S.25/04/2018 21:30:007-6 / 7-65-7 / 7-6 / 6-3
3013006SERGI E. / ALBERTO G.1-6 / 2-61-6 / 2-66-7 / 6-77-6 / 7-6
3112005ALFONS POV/DAVID VILL6-7 / 6-74-6 / 6-76-1 / 6-3
3211004JORDI A. / TOMAS P.2-6 / 0-60-6 / 6-2 / 6-325/04/2018 21:30:00
3310003EDU C. / ALBERTO S.26/04/2018 21:00:006-4 / 7-6
3401001RUBEN G. / DAVID A.6-0 / 2-6 / 3-619/04/2018 21:30:00
3501001FOFE B. / COMPANY7-5 / 6-7 / 3-6
3601001JOSE J /JUAN J.1-6 / 3-625/04/2018 21:30:0019/04/2018 21:30:00


Grupo 5
GPENPTEquipoNOGUE / FRANCESC S.DAVID M. / JOSEP O.MARC J. / JESUS B.XAVI V. / MARCOS D.ALEX B. / RICKYOSCAR R. / JOSEP Mª C.DIONI N. / ALEX G.AITOR G. / IVAN N.AITOR H. / FROILAN R.ABEL L. / PEPE SALBERT C. / XAVI E.
3722008NOGUE / FRANCESC S.2-6 / 5-73-6 / 1-67-6 / 7-66-2 / 7-5
3821007DAVID M. / JOSEP O.25/04/2018 22:00:004-6 / 2-67-6 / 6-7 / 7-66-1 / 6-3
3920006MARC J. / JESUS B.6-2 / 7-524/04/2018 21:30:006-3 / 6-2
4020006XAVI V. / MARCOS D.6-3 / 6-125/04/2018 22:00:006-4 / 6-3
4111004ALEX B. / RICKY6-7 / 6-725/04/2018 22:30:006-7 / 6-4 / 6-1
4210003OSCAR R. / JOSEP Mª C.6-4 / 6-225/04/2018 22:30:00
4302002DIONI N. / ALEX G.2-6 / 5-76-7 / 7-6 / 6-7
4402002AITOR G. / IVAN N.1-6 / 3-624/04/2018 21:30:007-6 / 4-6 / 1-6
4502002AITOR H. / FROILAN R.3-6 / 2-64-6 / 3-6
4600000ABEL L. / PEPE S26/04/2018 22:30:00
4700000ALBERT C. / XAVI E.26/04/2018 22:30:00


Grupo 6
GPENPTEquipoFERNANDO G. / ALBERT T.DANIEL F. / DANIEL M.OSCAR G. / JOQUIN B.ANGEL R. / IÑAKI D.SIMON J. / JOAQUIN C.JUAN C. / JORDI A.ALEX B. / ALEJANDRO B.MARCO A. / DANI G.DANI N. / MIQUEL C.DANIEL V. / TONI P.DANI M. / ORIOL S.
48400012FERNANDO G. / ALBERT T.6-2 / 5-7 / 6-16-1 / 0-6 / 6-46-3 / 7-66-0 / 6-4
4922008DANIEL F. / DANIEL M.2-6 / 7-5 / 1-62-6 / 7-6 / 6-46-4 / 2-6 / 1-66-4 / 6-3
5021007OSCAR G. / JOQUIN B.1-6 / 6-0 / 4-626/04/2018 22:00:006-3 / 2-6 / 6-47-6 / 6-2
5112005ANGEL R. / IÑAKI D.6-2 / 6-7 / 4-624/04/2018 22:30:006-7 / 3-66-4 / 3-6 / 7-5
5212005SIMON J. / JOAQUIN C.3-6 / 6-724/04/2018 22:30:004-6 / 4-66-4 / 4-6 / 7-6
5311004JUAN C. / JORDI A.0-6 / 4-67-6 / 6-3
5410003ALEX B. / ALEJANDRO B.6-4 / 6-424/04/2018 22:00:0027/04/2018 21:00:00
5510003MARCO A. / DANI G.4-6 / 6-2 / 6-124/04/2018 22:00:00
5602002DANI N. / MIQUEL C.26/04/2018 22:00:004-6 / 6-3 / 5-74-6 / 6-4 / 6-7
5702002DANIEL V. / TONI P.4-6 / 3-63-6 / 6-2 / 4-627/04/2018 21:00:00
5801001DANI M. / ORIOL S.6-7 / 2-6


Grupo 7
GPENPTEquipoADRIA R. / JAVIER M.CARLOS L. / SERGIO P.DAVID B. / OSCAR F.DAVID M. / ALEX P.
5910003ADRIA R. / JAVIER M.6-2 / 6-3
6001001CARLOS L. / SERGIO P.2-6 / 3-6
6100000DAVID B. / OSCAR F.27/04/2018 21:00:00
6200000DAVID M. / ALEX P.27/04/2018 21:00:00